Approximate fares from Annecy

Information on the strategy of the taxis of Annecy

Gare d'annecy station taxi

19 Annecy taxis provide you a service of quality and proximity for all your trips locally, in France or abroad.

Feel free to inquire about our services, our rates and our services.

We below give you a guideline, rates on several destinations that we regularly departing from Annecy for 1 to 6 people.

Rates (1 to 6 people) from Annecy

4 Days Pasagers5. Pass days6. Pass days4 Passenger night, snow, Sunday, holiday5. Pass night6. Pass night
La Clusaz village708090100115130
Le Grand Bornand village708090100115130
Chamonix200230260280320360
Geneva Airport100115130140160180
Lyon St Exupéry airport260300340385440500
Megève (by Val D'arly)130150170180205230

Rates (1 to 6 people) from Geneva

4 Days Pasagers5. Pass days6. Pass days4 Passenger night, snow, Sunday, holiday5. Pass night6. Pass night
Tigne - Val D'ISERE - Val Thorens350400450490NCNC
Courchevel - Bourg St Maurice290340385400NCNC
La Plagne - Les Arcs290340385400NCNC
NC = contact us